Das Kollegium des Gymnasiums

Das Kollegium am Gymnasium Walsrode (Stand: 01.02.2018)

 

Name     Kürzel Fächer     Funktion
Frau  Abken-Habekost Heidi HAB evRel      
Frau  Achenbach Maike ACH Ku  ev. Rel    Fachobfrau Kunst
Frau Allermann Marlena ALL De Po    
Frau Bahr Swenja BAR En Ma    
Frau Behrens Sabrina BEH Fr Ge    
Herr Bleischwitz Sebastian BLE Eng Ge    
Herr Blunck Torsten BLK CH PH   Fachobmann Physik
Frau Bockfeld Gabriele BKF Ku Ge    
Herr Dr. Brodmann Ulrich BRO Mu  ev. Rel    
Frau Castedello Annegret CAS Bi Spa    
Frau  Cronjaeger Annemarie CRJ Ku  Sp    
Herr  Daniel Jens DNL Ma Phy     
Frau  de Wall Claudia DWL Ma  Ek    
Frau Debrodt Simone DBR Che  Ph    
Frau Diemer Jennifer DMR En Ek Re Fachobfrau Erdkunde
Herr  Eggert Heiko EGT Bio  Che     
Herr Elling Björn ELG Bi Sp    
Herr  Ericke Björn ERI Phy Ma    
Herr Esmann Thomas ESM EN CH    
Frau  Everts Uta-Christiane EVS ev. Rel      
Frau  Fischer Uta  FIS En Rus    
Frau Födtke Celina FÖD BI ev. Rel    
Frau Gianfrancesco Lorella GIA Ch Sp    
Herr Glandorf Timo GLA Sp Ma   Fachobmann Sport
Herr Dr.  Görißen Ralf GOE La  Che    Fachobmann Chemie
Herr Granitza Jan-Torben GRA Dt Ge     
Frau Hannemann Hilke HNN Fr Po    
Herr  Hegerfeld Jens HEG Dt  Fr     Schulleiter
Frau Heinig Angela HIG Ku       
Frau Heinrich Juliana HNR En Fr    
Herr Henning Matthias HEN Mu  Bio    Fachobmann Biologie
Frau Henseleit Wiebke HST Ma Sp    
Herr  Heseding Georg HES Pol  Ge  WN  
Herr Hildebrandt Frank HIL La Ge    Fachobmann Latein
Frau  Hoffmann-Abassi Heike HFA Dt  Fr    Fachobfrau Französisch
Herr  Hohls Martin  HOH En Mu    Fachobmann Musik
Herr  Holzky Norbert HLZ En Pol  Ge  
Herr Dr. Homann Thorsten HMN Che  Phy    
Herr Homm Rob HOM Ge Pol  Ma  
Frau  Hühne Bianca HÜN La Che    
Frau  Humrich Andrea  HUM Fr En    
Herr Jach Matthias JCH Ma Ph    
Herr  Jakob Volkmar JKB Dt  En WN Fachobmann Deutsch
Herr Jeromin Thomas JER ev. Rel      
Frau Jüttner Pia JÜT Dt ev. Rel    
Frau  Kaißling-Hennig Claudia KAI Bio  Ek    
Herr Kallenberger Jochen KBG Re Mu    
Herr Klugmann Volker KLG Ma Ge     
Frau  Koch-Henze Martina KOH Dt  Ma    
Frau Korte Larissa KRT Ma Sp    
Frau Koß Olivia KOS Dt Ge    
Frau  Krüger Sandra KRÜ En Ge     
Herr  Kubatta Wolfgang KUB Ku  Ge     
Frau  Kuhn Dorothe KHN Bio  Che     
Frau Dr. Kull Wiebke KUL Phy Che    
Frau  Kuzina Anke KUZ En Ge     
Herr  Launspach Uwe LAP Dt  Pol     
Frau Leithoff Svea LTF Dt Ge    
Herr Leuschner Tim LEU Ek Sp    
Frau  Liedke Beate LIE Dt Ek WN  
Frau Maronna Maike MAR Dt RE    
Herr  Maurer Jörg MAU Dt  Ge    Fachobmann Geschichte
Herr  Melchert Christian MEL Ma Phy    Fachobmann Physik
Herr  Meske Frank MES Dt  Pol     
Frau Meyer Linda MYR Dt Pol    
Herr Meyer-Heller Simon  MEY Ma Ek    
Frau  Meyer-Prostka Annemarie PRM Fr  Mu  Sp  
Herr Michaelsen Matthias MIC Fr Sp    
Frau Möhrle Lisa MRE BI CH    
Frau Morgenstern Zsuzsanna MOR En Spa    
Frau Müller Wiebke MLR Ku Ge    
Frau Müller-Penner Christine PEN Dt EN    
Frau Naumann Carolin NAU De Sn    
Herr  Niemann Werner NMN Dt  En   Fachobmann Englisch
Herr  Ostermann-Helfer Peter OHE La  En    
Frau Pahl Wiebke PHL Dt EN    
Herr Pape Martin PAP Mu La Rel  
Herr Priesmeier Jan-Christoph PSM MA PO    
Herr Raehse Sebastian RAE Mu       
Herr Reiner Steffen RNR De Po    
Frau  Richter Christine RIT Che  Ma    
Frau  Rojahn-Brodmann Annette RJB Fr  Ge     
Frau  Rossa-Schieder Birgit RSH En Bio     
Frau Rüdebusch Yvonne RDB De Ku    
Frau Ruske Ann-Kathrin RSK Spa Ek    
Herr  Schieder Toralv SHD Mu  Sp     
Herr Dr. Schröder Jörg SDR Phy Ma    
Herr Schünemann Nils SCH Bi Sp    
Frau  Schüttforth Dagmar SFO Bio  Rus     
Frau  Seevers Claudia SEV Dt ev. Rel    
Frau  Seffner Birgit SFN Ma Ge     
Frau Skrzypietz Nadine SKR kat. Rel De    
Herr Siekmeier Sebastian SKM Ek Bio     
Frau Snaschel-Chiarello Nicole SNA DE SP    
Frau Sprehe Sonja SPR La En    
Frau Steen Anne STN En Ge    
Frau  Stegmann Esther STG Ma Ge    
Frau Stöckmann Anna-Lena STM De Mu    
Herr Taube Sören TBE BI CH    
Frau  Thomas Ann Cathrin THO Dt Ge  La  
Herr  tom Dieck Christoph TDI Dt  ev. Rel    
Herr Wagner Marko WAG EK Po    
Herr Warstat Andreas WST En Fr Spa  
Frau Warstat Claudia WSA Fr Spa EK  
Herr  Wenger Sven WGR En Fr     
Frau  Wieprecht Grit WPT Dt  En    
Frau  Winkelmann Kerstin WKM Dt  Bio     
Frau Wirthig Jessica WTH Ma Ph    
Frau Wiswe Christina WIS Ma Bio    Fachobfrau Mathematik
Herr Wolf Nils WLF En Po   Fachobmann Politik
Herr  Wrede Christian  WRD Pol  Ge     
Frau  Wunderlich Julia WUN Mu  Bio     
Herr  Zill Heiko ZIL Ma  Sp    stv. Schulleiter
Frau Zill Jana ZLL En Sp    
Herr Dr. Zilz Wilfried ZLZ De Ge  ev.Rel  

 

 

 

Drucken